Classifiche 2019

Miranda PentroTrail (IS)

Mezza Maratona D’Annunziana – Pescara

Trofeo Podistico VinchiaTour – Vinchiaturo (CB)

Matese Run – Piedimonte Matese (CE)

Telesia Half Marathon – Telese Terme (BN)

Corrisernia

Percorrendo San Giuliano del Sannio (CB)

Roma Half Marathon Via Pacis

Tra Borghi e Natura – Castelpagano (BN)

Corri Road Runners Maddaloni (CE)

CorriBarrea (AQ)

Stramontesarchio (BN)

Macchia in Corsa – Macchia d’Isernia (IS)

Scarpinata Farese – Fara San Martino (CH)

Notturna Atriana (TE)

Monte Amaro Skyrace

Miglianico Tour (CH)

Corrisepino (CB)

Capracotta Trail

Larino tra i vicoli (CB)

We Love Run – Cercepiccola (CB)

Tre Comuni – Pescocostanzo (AQ)

Sentinella dei Sanniti – Cercemaggiore (CB)

Corsa De’ Noantri – Roma

Ecomaratona dei Marsi – Collelongo (AQ)

CorriAmo Capracotta (IS)

Trofeo Re Fajone – S. Pietro Avellana (IS)

Ecolonga – Pescasseroli (AQ)

Memorial Pulla – Limosano (CB)

Notturna Tre Torri – Ceprano(FR)

La Straccarata Sanvittorese – San Vittore Del Lazio (FR)

Terminillo Sky Race (RI)

Trofeo Mondial Service – Caivano (NA)

Trofeo Podistico Città di San Salvo (CH)

Trofeo Città di Telesia – Telese Terme (BN)

Corriamo con Carlo – S. Giovanni Incarico (FR)

Trofeo S. Nicandro – Venafro (IS)

Cinecittà World Run – Castel Romano (RM)

Maratonina 10 kM – San Nicola la Strada (CE)

Real Sito Carditello – San Tammaro (CE)

Campionati Italiani di Prove Multiple – Abbadia San Salvatore (SI)

Corriamo verso l ‘Abbazia – Cassino (FR)

Komen Race for the Cure – Roma (RM)

10 Miglia Normanna – Aversa (CE)

Trofeo Avis-Admo Campobasso

Pescara Half Marathon

Tre Borghi – Borgofrisa (CH)

Per Antiqua Itinera – Ostia Antica (RM)

Strabenevento (BN)

Eco Trail dei Trabocchi – Vasto (CH)

StraVairano – Vairano Patenora (CE)

Race for Life – Capua (CE)

Maratona di Roma

Agropoli Paestum Half Marathon (SA)

Calvi Risorta (CE)

Stramilano Half Marathon

Corri San Prisco (CE)

Roma Ostia Half Marathon

Trofeo Fiamme Argento – S. Angelo in Formis

Napoli City Half Marathon

CDS di Corsa Campestre – Venafro (IS)

CDS di Corsa Campestre RAG/CAD – Vinchiaturo (CB)

StraLiterno – Villa Literno (CE)

CDS di Corsa Campestre Master – Vinchiaturo (CB)

CDS di Corsa Campestre – Vinchiaturo (CB)

La Corsa di Miguel

Corri per la Befana – Roma

Atleticom We Run Rome

CorriOlimpiaEur – Roma

Santa Claus sul Rapido – S. Elia Fiumerapido (FR)

Pisa Half Marathon